+34 623 422 622

Back

Kiosk in Puerto Banús, Costa del Sol

  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 15 m²
  • €45,000
    Ref. R5387164
    This 15 m² commercial kiosk is available for sale or long-term lease, ideally located in Centro Comercial Cristamar, in the heart of Puerto Banús. Positioned in a high-footfall area with excellent visibility, just steps from the beach and surrounded by luxury boutiques, restaurants, and busy pedestrian walkways, this kiosk offers a fantastic opportunity for a variety of retail or service-oriented businesses. Compact yet highly functional, the space is ideal for a boutique retail concept, accessories shop, tourism-related business, takeaway point, or other commercial activity seeking a prime location in one of the most prestigious destinations on the Costa del Sol. With constant visitor traffic throughout the year and a strategic location in one of Marbella’s most dynamic commercial centres, this is an excellent opportunity for investors or entrepreneurs looking to establish a business presence in Puerto Banús.

Price of property
    € 45,000
    Tax
    7%
    € 3,150
    Legal Services
    1,5% + IVA
    € 817
    Total price
    € 48,967

    Property location

    Loading map...
    Scan the code